Is Amisa Organic Gluten Free Quinoa Flakes Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Quinoa Flakes*, *= Certified organic ingredients
Check Amisa Organic Gluten Free Quinoa Flakes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amisa Organic Gluten Free Quinoa Flakes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Amisa Organic Gluten Free Quinoa Flakes is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Cereal · Flake, Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
FlakyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemCooking BaseSnacking


