Is Amisa Organic Gluten Free Veggie Garden Crispbread 100g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Flour, Corn Flour, Pea Flour, Dried Onion, Vegetable Mix 1% (Parsnip, Carrot, Parsley, Chives, Lovage), Potato Flakes, Sea Salt, Certified Organic

Check Amisa Organic Gluten Free Veggie Garden Crispbread 100g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Amisa Organic Gluten Free Veggie Garden Crispbread 100g is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Bread · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichBreakfast