Is Amish Classics Smoked Cheddar Cheese, Smoked Cheddar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, WATER, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SORBIC ACID, (NATURAL PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL SMOKE FLAVORING, COLOR (PAPRIKA & TURMERIC), ENZYMES.

Check Amish Classics Smoked Cheddar Cheese, Smoked Cheddar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGrillingCooking