Is Amish Country Butter Roll Unsalted - 2 Lb Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Cream, Natural Flavorings
Check Amish Country Butter Roll Unsalted - 2 Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amish Country Butter Roll Unsalted - 2 Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Butter · Roll
Flavor
ButteryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingSandwich


