Is Amish Country Popcorn Amish Country Popcorn, 32 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popcorn (Baby White, Extra Small And Tender)

Check Amish Country Popcorn Amish Country Popcorn, 32 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Amish Country Popcorn Amish Country Popcorn, 32 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Dried, Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go