Is Amish Country Salted Roll Butter WI Grade B Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Cream, Salt
Check Amish Country Salted Roll Butter WI Grade B against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amish Country Salted Roll Butter WI Grade B in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
ButterySaltySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingBakingSandwich


