Is Amish Country Spread Limburger - 3 Pack Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cheese (Limburger, White Cheddar, and Swiss (Cultured pasteurized milk, salt, enzymes)), butter, whey, sodium phosphate, aceyic acid, salt, guar gum, starch, skim milk, sorbic acid
Check Amish Country Spread Limburger - 3 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amish Country Spread Limburger - 3 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 6 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
Where to buy
Amish Country Spread Limburger - 3 Pack is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


