Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Amish Country White Hulless Butter Microwave Popcorn Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popcorn, Palm Oil, Salt, Natural & Artificial Butter Flavor, Soy Lecithin, And Beta Carotene (for Color). Contains Milk and Soy.

Check Amish Country White Hulless Butter Microwave Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Amish Country White Hulless Butter Microwave Popcorn | Spoonful