Is Amish Made Peach Jam- 9 oz - 2 Jars Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Peaches, Water, Pectin, Citric Acid, Produced By Equipment Handling Nuts

Check Amish Made Peach Jam- 9 oz - 2 Jars against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Amish Made Peach Jam- 9 oz - 2 Jars is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking