Is Amish Made Strawberry Jalapeno Jam - 18 oz - 2 Jars Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Strawberries, Water, Red Jalapeno Peppers, Pectin, Citric Acid, Produced By Equipment Handling Nuts
Check Amish Made Strawberry Jalapeno Jam - 18 oz - 2 Jars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amish Made Strawberry Jalapeno Jam - 18 oz - 2 Jars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Amish Made Strawberry Jalapeno Jam - 18 oz - 2 Jars is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetSpicy
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


