Is Amish Made Strawberry Jelly 9 oz - 2 Jars Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Strawberry Juice From Concentrate, Water, Pectin, Citric Acid, Produced On Equipment Handling Pecans

Check Amish Made Strawberry Jelly 9 oz - 2 Jars against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Amish Made Strawberry Jelly 9 oz - 2 Jars is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftThick
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping