Is Amish Made White Chocolate Covered Pretzels Three 8 Oz. Bag Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pretzels, Confectioners Coating
Check Amish Made White Chocolate Covered Pretzels Three 8 Oz. Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amish Made White Chocolate Covered Pretzels Three 8 Oz. Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Amish Made White Chocolate Covered Pretzels Three 8 Oz. Bag is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


