Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is AMISH STYLE YOLK FREE NOODLES, AMISH STYLE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum Flour (Niacin, Ferrous Sulfate, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Water, Egg Yolks.

Check AMISH STYLE YOLK FREE NOODLES, AMISH STYLE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

AMISH STYLE YOLK FREE NOODLES, AMISH STYLE is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupSide Dish
Oat Free? AMISH STYLE YOLK FREE NOODLES, AMISH STYLE | Spoonful