Is Amish Sweet Peach Jam 9 oz Ohio Made Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peaches, Sugar, Fructose, Water, Pectin, Citric Acid

Check Amish Sweet Peach Jam 9 oz Ohio Made against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Amish Sweet Peach Jam 9 oz Ohio Made is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking