Is AMISH VALLEY, MUENSTER CHEESE DELI SLICES Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES AND ANNATTO (VEGETABLE COLOR).
Check AMISH VALLEY, MUENSTER CHEESE DELI SLICES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AMISH VALLEY, MUENSTER CHEESE DELI SLICES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Daiya Dairy-Free Cheddar Cheese Style Slices - 7.8oz
Kraft Singles Cheese Product Pasteurized Prepared Slices American - 16 Count
Green Valley Organics Organic Lactose Free Cream Cheese, 8 oz
Violife Cheese Slices Mature Chdr - 7.05 Oz
Follow Your Heart Dairy Free American Style Slices Cheese Alternative - 7 Oz
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
MildButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking


