Is Amish Valley Products Country Pickled Garlic Sweet or Hot Flavor 15 oz Glass Jar (Hot, 1 - 15oz JAR) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GARLIC, VINEGAR, WATER, SUGAR, SALT, PEPPERS, LACTIC ACID, TRACE AMOUNT OF SODIUM BENZOATE (AS PRESERVATIVE).
Check Amish Valley Products Country Pickled Garlic Sweet or Hot Flavor 15 oz Glass Jar (Hot, 1 - 15oz JAR) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amish Valley Products Country Pickled Garlic Sweet or Hot Flavor 15 oz Glass Jar (Hot, 1 - 15oz JAR) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Amish Valley Products Country Pickled Garlic Sweet or Hot Flavor 15 oz Glass Jar (Hot, 1 - 15oz JAR) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
GarlickySpicySweetSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSnackingSalad


