Is Amish Valley Products Old Fashioned Peaches Halves Canned Jarred in 32 oz Glass Jar (1 Quart Jar - 32 oz) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peaches, Sugar, Water
Check Amish Valley Products Old Fashioned Peaches Halves Canned Jarred in 32 oz Glass Jar (1 Quart Jar - 32 oz) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amish Valley Products Old Fashioned Peaches Halves Canned Jarred in 32 oz Glass Jar (1 Quart Jar - 32 oz) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Amish Valley Products Old Fashioned Peaches Halves Canned Jarred in 32 oz Glass Jar (1 Quart Jar - 32 oz) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


