Is Amish Walnut Creek Fine Noodles 12 Ounce Bag Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Wheat Flour, Enriched With B Vitamins (Niacin, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Iron (Ferrous Sulfate), Eggs, Contains Wheat And Eggs
Check Amish Walnut Creek Fine Noodles 12 Ounce Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amish Walnut Creek Fine Noodles 12 Ounce Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Amish Walnut Creek Fine Noodles 12 Ounce Bag is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


