Is Amish Wedding Foods Hot Pickled Okra 32 Oz Glass Jars (Pack of 2) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Okra, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Natural Spices And Flavors, Tumeric
Check Amish Wedding Foods Hot Pickled Okra 32 Oz Glass Jars (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amish Wedding Foods Hot Pickled Okra 32 Oz Glass Jars (Pack of 2) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Amish Wedding Foods Hot Pickled Okra 32 Oz Glass Jars (Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishGarnishing


