Is Amish Wedding Foods Hot / Sweet Pickled Garlic 2 -15 oz Jars One of Each Flavor Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Garlic, Vinegar, Water, Sugar, Salt, Peppers, Lactic Acid, Trace Amount Of Sodium Benzoate (As )
Check Amish Wedding Foods Hot / Sweet Pickled Garlic 2 -15 oz Jars One of Each Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amish Wedding Foods Hot / Sweet Pickled Garlic 2 -15 oz Jars One of Each Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Amish Wedding Foods Hot / Sweet Pickled Garlic 2 -15 oz Jars One of Each Flavor is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySavorySpicyTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSide DishSnackingDipping


