Is Amish Wedding Foods Pickled Mild Okra 16 oz. Glass Jar (Pack of 2) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Okra, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Natural Spices And Flavors, Tumeric
Check Amish Wedding Foods Pickled Mild Okra 16 oz. Glass Jar (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amish Wedding Foods Pickled Mild Okra 16 oz. Glass Jar (Pack of 2) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Amish Wedding Foods Pickled Mild Okra 16 oz. Glass Jar (Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
TangySaltySavoryVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingSide Dish


