Is Amish Wedding Foods Pickled Mild Okra 16 oz. Glass Jar Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Okra, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Natural Spices And Flavors, Tumeric
Check Amish Wedding Foods Pickled Mild Okra 16 oz. Glass Jar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amish Wedding Foods Pickled Mild Okra 16 oz. Glass Jar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Amish Wedding Foods Pickled Mild Okra 16 oz. Glass Jar is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicSavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingGarnishing


