Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Amish Wedding Red Sweet Pepper Relish, 32 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bell peppers, onions, vinegar, sugar, salt, spices

Check Amish Wedding Red Sweet Pepper Relish, 32 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Amish Wedding Red Sweet Pepper Relish, 32 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishToppingGarnishing
Oat Free? Amish Wedding Red Sweet Pepper Relish, 32 oz | Spoonful