Is Amki Sesame Thins Classic Sesame Snack Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
roasted sesame seeds, glucose syrup, sugar. Contains sesame. May contain: peanuts, cashews.
Check Amki Sesame Thins Classic Sesame Snack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amki Sesame Thins Classic Sesame Snack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


