Is Amlactin Daily Moisturizing Body Lotion Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water (aqua), ammonium lactate, mineral oil, glycerin, dimethicone, steareth-21, glyceryl stearate SE, steareth-2, stearyl alcohol, xanthan gum, potassium sorbate.
Check Amlactin Daily Moisturizing Body Lotion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amlactin Daily Moisturizing Body Lotion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy


