Is Amlactin Rapid Relief Lactic Acid Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water (Aqua), Ammonium Lactate, Glycerin, Sodium Lactate, Potassium Lactate, 07817 12879 Mineral Oil, Petrolatum, Steareth-21, Dimethicone, Glyceryl Stearate SE, Stearyl Alcohol, Steareth-2, Tocopheryl Acetate, Sodium Lauroyl Lactylate, Ceramide NP, Ceramide AP, Ceramide EOP, Phytosphingosine, Cholesterol, Xanthan Gum, Carbomer, Potassium Sorbate ULTRAPLEX* Formula (Ammonium Lactate, ZM Potassium Lactate, Sodium Lactate).

Check Amlactin Rapid Relief Lactic Acid against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy