Is AMMA'S KITCHEN, HOT KERALA MIXTURE Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanut
peanut
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Rice Powder, Bengal Gram, Asafetida, Bishop Seed, Salt, Peanut, Chilly Powder, Curry Leaves Palm Oil And Fd&c Yellow 5
Check AMMA'S KITCHEN, HOT KERALA MIXTURE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AMMA'S KITCHEN, HOT KERALA MIXTURE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Where to buy
AMMA'S KITCHEN, HOT KERALA MIXTURE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


