Is AMMA'S KITCHEN, HOT KERALA MIXTURE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Powder, Bengal Gram, Asafetida, Bishop Seed, Salt, Peanut, Chilly Powder, Curry Leaves Palm Oil And Fd&c Yellow 5

Check AMMA'S KITCHEN, HOT KERALA MIXTURE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

AMMA'S KITCHEN, HOT KERALA MIXTURE is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyNuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go