Is AMMA'S KITCHEN, PAKKAVADA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RICE POWDER, BESAN, ASAFOETIDA, SALT, CHILLY POWDER, SESAME, CURRY LEAVES, PALM OIL AND FD & C YELLOW #5.

Check AMMA'S KITCHEN, PAKKAVADA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go