Is AMONG FRIENDS, DARCY'S DELISH, OLD FASHIONED CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE MIX Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUTEN-FREE WHOLE GRAIN OAT FLOUR, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), CANE SUGAR, LIGHT BROWN SUGAR, MOLASSES GRANULES (CANE SUGAR, CANE MOLASSES, CANE CARAMEL COLOR), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SEA SALT AND BAKING SODA.

Check AMONG FRIENDS, DARCY'S DELISH, OLD FASHIONED CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Powder

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking