Is AMONG FRIENDS, TRISH THE DISH, CRISP MIX Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUTEN-FREE WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, LIGHT BROWN SUGAR, GLUTEN-FREE WHOLE GRAIN OAT FLOUR, ALMOND MEAL, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CINNAMON, NUTMEG, ORANGE PEEL AND SEA SALT.

Check AMONG FRIENDS, TRISH THE DISH, CRISP MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule, Dried

Flavor
SweetCitrusNuttySpicy
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastMeal Prep