Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Amooza Mozza Cheddar Twists Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Vinegar, Cheddar Cheese (Milk, Modified Milk ingredients, Cream, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Microbial Enzyme, Calcium Chloride), Salt, Annatto, Calcium Chloride, Microbial Enzyme. Contains Milk.

Check Amooza Mozza Cheddar Twists against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Stick

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Amooza Mozza Cheddar Twists | Spoonful