Is Amooza Mozza Stix Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk, Modified milk ingredients, Cream, Salt, Bacterial culture, Calcium chloride, Microbial enzyme, Natural flavour. Contains: Milk.
Check Amooza Mozza Stix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amooza Mozza Stix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Good Health Inc. Veggie Stix® Sea Salt -- 6.75 oz
Utz Original Potato Stix Shoestring Potato Snacks
Daiya Deliciously Dairy-Free Cheddar & Mozza Style Blend Shreds
RAINBOW, ORANGE DREAM, COTTON CANDY, VERRY BERRY, FRUIT PUNCH, BANANA SPLIT SWIRL STIX, RAINBOW, ORANGE DREAM, COTTON CANDY, VERRY BERRY, FRUIT PUNCH, BANANA SPLIT
Knock-Out Punch Juicy Drop Gummy Dip 'N Stix Chewy Sticks And Sour Gel
About this product
Cheese · Stick


