Is Amora Dijon Mustard (2 PACK) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Mustard Seeds, Vinegar 20%, Salt, Citric Acid, Sulfites
Check Amora Dijon Mustard (2 PACK) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amora Dijon Mustard (2 PACK) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
Jiffy Corn Muffin Mix 8.5oz (Pack of 4)
French's No Artificial Flavors Kosher Classic Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Bottle
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten-Free Presliced Plain Bagels (4 Bagels Per Pack)
Where to buy
Amora Dijon Mustard (2 PACK) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping


