Is Amora Dijon Mustard Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Mustard Seeds, Vinegar 20%, Salt, Citric Acid, Sulfites
Check Amora Dijon Mustard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amora Dijon Mustard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Amora Dijon Mustard is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishing


