Is Amora Dijon Mustard Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water - Salt - Mustard Seeds - Vinegar 20% - Citric Acid - (Sulfites)

Check Amora Dijon Mustard against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Amora Dijon Mustard is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladMarinading