Is Amora Sauce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, rapeseed oil, alcohol vinegar, modified corn starch, sugar, egg yolk, salt, red pepper 1.7%, double-concentrated tomato purée, mustard (water, mustard seeds, vinegar alcohol, salt, flavourings, spices), red pepper, garlic powder, yeast extract, cayenne pepper 0.2%, paprika extract.
Check Amora Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amora Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySpicyUmami
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSaladTopping


