Is Amore Arrabbiata Pasta Sauce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Italian Tomatoes, Pure Olive Oil, Fresh Onions, Sea Salt, Fresh Garlic, Fresh Basil, Chili Pepper, Black Pepper, Dried Oregano
Check Amore Arrabbiata Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amore Arrabbiata Pasta Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Amore Arrabbiata Pasta Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyHerbaceousAcidic
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDippingTopping


