Is AMORE BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE, AMORE BALSAMIC Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC BALSAMIC VINEGAR (ORGANIC WINE VINEGAR, ORGANIC CONCENTRATED GRAPE MUST), ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC DIJON MUSTARD (WATER, ORGANIC MUSTARD SEEDS, ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SEA SALT), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EACH: SEA SALT, ORGANIC SPICE, XANTHAN GUM.

Check AMORE BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE, AMORE BALSAMIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
TangyAcidicSavorySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladToppingDippingMarinading