Is Amore di Mona Gluten-Free, Vegan, Organic, Milk Free, Nut Free, GMO-Free Assorted Chocolates 33 Piece Valentine's Day Gift Heart Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Made Simply Using All Natural Of The Highest Quality - Belgian Cocoa Solids, French Cocoa Butter, Madhava Agave Nectar, Grade A Maple Syrup, Sun-dried Sulfite-free Fruits, Vanilla, La Semeuse Coffee Beans

Check Amore di Mona Gluten-Free, Vegan, Organic, Milk Free, Nut Free, GMO-Free Assorted Chocolates 33 Piece Valentine's Day Gift Heart against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Amore di Mona Gluten-Free, Vegan, Organic, Milk Free, Nut Free, GMO-Free Assorted Chocolates 33 Piece Valentine's Day Gift Heart is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking