Is Amore di Mona Luxury Dark Chocolate & Caramela Gift Box: Vegan, Free of Gluten, Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Milk & Soy. GMO-Free (Holiday Collection: Caramela/Dark Chocolate/Caramela w cranberries) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

See Product Photos

Check Amore di Mona Luxury Dark Chocolate & Caramela Gift Box: Vegan, Free of Gluten, Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Milk & Soy. GMO-Free (Holiday Collection: Caramela/Dark Chocolate/Caramela w cranberries) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Amore di Mona Luxury Dark Chocolate & Caramela Gift Box: Vegan, Free of Gluten, Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Milk & Soy. GMO-Free (Holiday Collection: Caramela/Dark Chocolate/Caramela w cranberries) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking