Is Amore Tomato Paste, 4.5oz (127g) Double Concentrated Tube Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Salt,made In A Facility That Uses Milk, Eggs, Tree Nuts (Cashew And Pine Nuts)
Check Amore Tomato Paste, 4.5oz (127g) Double Concentrated Tube against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amore Tomato Paste, 4.5oz (127g) Double Concentrated Tube in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Amore Tomato Paste, 4.5oz (127g) Double Concentrated Tube is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich


