Is Amore Tomato Paste, 4.5oz (127g) Double Concentrated Tube Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Salt,made In A Facility That Uses Milk, Eggs, Tree Nuts (Cashew And Pine Nuts)
Check Amore Tomato Paste, 4.5oz (127g) Double Concentrated Tube against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amore Tomato Paste, 4.5oz (127g) Double Concentrated Tube in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Amore Tomato Paste, 4.5oz (127g) Double Concentrated Tube is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich


