Is Amore® Tomato Paste Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes

Check Amore® Tomato Paste against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Amore® Tomato Paste is available at 6 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep