Is Amore Tomatoes Sun Dried - 4.4 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sun-dried Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Salt), Olive Oil, White Wine Vinegar, Marjoram, Basil, Black Pepper, Rosemary Extract
Check Amore Tomatoes Sun Dried - 4.4 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amore Tomatoes Sun Dried - 4.4 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Amore Tomatoes Sun Dried - 4.4 Oz is available at 2 retailers
AlbertsonsWegmans
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltyAcidic
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladToppingSandwich


