Is AMOREPACIFIC, SULLOC BROWN RICE GREEN TEA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROWN RICE, GREEN TEA.

Check AMOREPACIFIC, SULLOC BROWN RICE GREEN TEA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast