Is Amos 4 D Sour Building Blocks Gummy, Sour Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP (FROM CORN), MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, WATER, SORBITOL, TARTARIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, FD&C YELLOW 5, FD&C RED 40, FD&C BLUE 1.

Check Amos 4 D Sour Building Blocks Gummy, Sour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
AcidicSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go