Is Amos 4D 3D + Delicious Gummy Dinosaur Fruit Flavors Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup (from Corn), Sugar, Water, Gelatin, Concentrated Apple Juice, Glycerol, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Artificial Flavor, Pectin, Refined Coconut Oil, Carnauba Wax, Fd&c Yellow 6, Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Blue 1, Fd&c Yellow 5.
Check Amos 4D 3D + Delicious Gummy Dinosaur Fruit Flavors against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amos 4D 3D + Delicious Gummy Dinosaur Fruit Flavors in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


