Is Amos 4D Fruit Gummy Peach Burst Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup (from Corn), Sugar, Water, Gelatin, Concentrated Peach Juice, Glycerol, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavor, Malic Acid, Refined Coconut Oil, Pectin, Carnauba Wax, Sodium Citrate, Titanium Dioxide, Fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Yellow 6, Agar.
Check Amos 4D Fruit Gummy Peach Burst against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amos 4D Fruit Gummy Peach Burst in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


