Is Amos Fizzy Soda Swedish Style Candy Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup (from Corn), Water, Modified Corn Starch, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Artificial Flavor, Lactic Acid, Sodium Di-l-malate, Calcium Lactate, Titanium Dioxide (color), Fd&c Blue 1, Fd&c Red 40.

Check Amos Fizzy Soda Swedish Style Candy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Liquid

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking
Peanut Free? Amos Fizzy Soda Swedish Style Candy | Spoonful